2017 League Standings

Last updated on 6-26-2017
TeamWinsLossesTiesRuns AgainstRuns For
St. Valentine 25104657
Our Lady of Sorrows4205664
St. Robert3205374
Transfiguration3405556
All Saints2406353
St. Valentine 11506433

Recent Games

Monday, June 26, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 16, Our Lady of Sorrows - 10
Our Lady of Sorrows - 6, St. Valentine 2 - 2

Wednesday, June 21, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 6, Transfiguration - 2
St. Valentine 1 - 10, All Saints - 7
St. Robert - 30, Our Lady of Sorrows - 17 ... 2-hour game

Monday, June 19, 2017

All Saints - 8, Transfiguration - 7
St. Robert - 11, St. Valentine 1 - 5

See all game results
Umpire Evaluations