2017 League Standings

Last updated on 7-24-2017
TeamWinsLossesTiesRuns AgainstRuns For
St. Valentine 282067102
Our Lady of Sorrows82077118
Transfiguration4608391
St. Robert460110108
St. Valentine 137011272
All Saints37011674

Recent Games

Monday, July 24, 2017

Our Lady of Sorrows - 12, St. Robert - 11 ... Rescheduled from May 24, 2017

Wednesday, July 19, 2017

Our Lady of Sorrows - 4, Transfiguration - 3
St. Valentine 2 - 17, St. Valentine 1 - 6

Monday, July 17, 2017

All Saints - 7, St. Robert - 0
St. Valentine 1 - 18, All Saints - 6 ... Rescheduled from 5-24-2017

See all game results
Umpire Evaluations