2024 League Standings

Last updated on 6-12-2024
TeamWinsLossesTiesRuns AgainstRuns For
Our Lady of Sorrows5002572
St. Robert4103250
St. Valentine 23205063
St. Valentine 12305752
All Saints0405624
Transfiguration0406019

Recent Games

Our Lady of Sorrows - 14, St. Robert - 4
St. Valentine 1 - 18, Transfiguration - 5
St. Valentine 2 - 18, All Saints - 4
Transfiguration vs All Saints ... Rain Out
Our Lady of Sorrows - 16, St. Valentine 1 - 0
St. Robert - 14, St. Valentine 2 - 3
St. Valentine 1 - 20, All Saints - 10
St. Robert - 7, Transfiguration - 0 ... FORFEITED by Transfiguration
Our Lady of Sorrows - 17, St. Valentine 2 - 13
St. Robert - 8, All Saints - 7
Our Lady of Sorrows - 15, Transfiguration - 5
St. Valentine 2 - 9, St. Valentine 1 - 6
St. Robert - 17, St. Valentine 1 - 8
St. Valentine 2 - 20, Transfiguration - 9
Our Lady of Sorrows - 10, All Saints - 3

See all game results
Umpire Evaluations