2022 League Standings

Last updated on 6-29-2022
TeamWinsLossesTiesRuns AgainstRuns For
St. Robert5003872
St. Valentine 23113255
Our Lady of Sorrows3113868
St. Valentine 12304835
Transfiguration1405641
All Saints0507718

Recent Games

St. Robert - 9, All Saints - 8
St. Valentine 2 - 11, St. Valentine 1 - 2
Our Lady of Sorrows - 15, Transfiguration - 5
Our Lady of Sorrows - 19, All Saints - 3
St. Robert - 17, St. Valentine 1 - 10
Transfiguration - 13, St. Valentine 2 - 8
St. Valentine 2 - 18, All Saints - 3
St. Robert - 13, Our Lady of Sorrows - 12
St. Valentine 1 - 9, Transfiguration - 8 ... In 8 innings
St. Robert vs St. Valentine 2 ... Rainout
Transfiguration vs All Saints ... Rainout
Our Lady of Sorrows vs St. Valentine 1 ... Rainout
St. Valentine 1 - 7, All Saints - 1
St. Robert - 9, Transfiguration - 5
St. Valentine 2 - 7, Our Lady of Sorrows - 7
St. Robert - 24, All Saints - 3
Our Lady of Sorrows - 15, Transfiguration - 10
St. Valentine 2 - 11, St. Valentine 1 - 7
All Saints vs Our Lady of Sorrows ... Rainout
St. Valentine 2 vs Transfiguration ... Rainout
St. Valentine 1 vs St. Robert ... Rainout

See all game results
Umpire Evaluations