2021 League Standings

Last updated on 7-28-2021
TeamWinsLossesTiesRuns AgainstRuns For
Our Lady of Sorrows7103865
St. Valentine 26306488
Transfiguration5305381
St. Robert5403782
St. Valentine 13608951
All Saints09013246

Recent Games

St. Valentine 1 - 13, Transfiguration - 4
St. Robert - 12, Our Lady of Sorrows - 0
St. Valentine 2 - 18, All Saints - 8
St. Robert - 7, St. Valentine 2 - 5
Transfiguration - 18, All Saints - 3
Our Lady of Sorrows - 7, St. Valentine 1 - 3
St. Valentine 1 - 8, All Saints - 5
Our Lady of Sorrows - 3, St. Valentine 2 - 1
Transfiguration - 3, St. Robert - 0
St. Valentine 2 - 17, St. Valentine 1 - 4
Transfiguration vs Our Lady of Sorrows ... Did not play
St. Robert - 15, All Saints - 0
St. Valentine 2 - 7, Transfiguration - 5
Our Lady of Sorrows - 13, All Saints - 8
St. Robert - 11, St. Valentine 1 - 1
St. Valentine 2 - 10, All Saints - 9
Our Lady of Sorrows - 3, St. Robert - 1
Transfiguration - 12, St. Valentine 1 - 1
Transfiguration - 17, All Saints - 7
Our Lady of Sorrows - 12, St. Valentine 1 - 3
St. Valentine 2 - 10, St. Robert - 9
Transfiguration - 15, St. Robert - 12
Our Lady of Sorrows - 12, St. Valentine 2 - 10
St. Valentine 1 - 18, All Saints - 6 ... And in the longest game ever...
St. Robert vs All Saints ... Rainout
Our Lady of Sorrows vs Transfiguration ... Rainout
St. Valentine 1 vs St. Valentine 2 ... Rainout
Our Lady of Sorrows - 15, All Saints - 0 ... Mercy rule after 5th inning
St. Robert - 15, St. Valentine 1 - 0 ... Mercy rule after 5th inning
St. Valentine 2 - 10, Transfiguration - 7

See all game results
Umpire Evaluations