2024 League Standings

Last updated on 7-17-2024
TeamWinsLossesTiesRuns AgainstRuns For
Our Lady of Sorrows80036121
St. Robert7104494
St. Valentine 25307792
St. Valentine 12609966
Transfiguration1609644
All Saints07010641

Recent Games

Transfiguration - 9, All Saints - 6
Our Lady of Sorrows - 11, St. Valentine 1 - 6
St. Robert - 7, St. Valentine 2 - 2
St. Robert - 18, All Saints - 8
St. Valentine 2 - 12, St. Valentine 1 - 6
Our Lady of Sorrows - 15, Transfiguration - 2
Our Lady of Sorrows - 23, All Saints - 3
St. Robert - 19, St. Valentine 1 - 2
St. Valentine 2 - 15, Transfiguration - 14
St. Valentine 2 - 18, All Saints - 4
Our Lady of Sorrows - 14, St. Robert - 4
St. Valentine 1 - 18, Transfiguration - 5
St. Robert - 14, St. Valentine 2 - 3
Transfiguration vs All Saints ... Rain Out
Our Lady of Sorrows - 16, St. Valentine 1 - 0
St. Valentine 1 - 20, All Saints - 10
St. Robert - 7, Transfiguration - 0 ... FORFEITED by Transfiguration
Our Lady of Sorrows - 17, St. Valentine 2 - 13
St. Robert - 8, All Saints - 7
Our Lady of Sorrows - 15, Transfiguration - 5
St. Valentine 2 - 9, St. Valentine 1 - 6
Our Lady of Sorrows - 10, All Saints - 3
St. Robert - 17, St. Valentine 1 - 8
St. Valentine 2 - 20, Transfiguration - 9

See all game results
Umpire Evaluations