2021 League Standings

Last updated on 6-16-2021
TeamWinsLossesTiesRuns AgainstRuns For
Our Lady of Sorrows3001339
St. Valentine 22102830
Transfiguration2102939
St. Robert1202536
St. Valentine 11203321
All Saints0305013

Game Results

Transfiguration - 17, All Saints - 7
Our Lady of Sorrows - 12, St. Valentine 1 - 3
St. Valentine 2 - 10, St. Robert - 9
Transfiguration - 15, St. Robert - 12
Our Lady of Sorrows - 12, St. Valentine 2 - 10
St. Valentine 1 - 18, All Saints - 6 ... And in the longest game ever...
St. Robert vs All Saints ... Rainout
Our Lady of Sorrows vs Transfiguration ... Rainout
St. Valentine 1 vs St. Valentine 2 ... Rainout
St. Robert - 15, St. Valentine 1 - 0 ... Mercy rule after 5th inning
St. Valentine 2 - 10, Transfiguration - 7
Our Lady of Sorrows - 15, All Saints - 0 ... Mercy rule after 5th inning