2017 League Standings

Last updated on 7-24-2017
TeamWinsLossesTiesRuns AgainstRuns For
St. Valentine 282067102
Our Lady of Sorrows82077118
Transfiguration4608391
St. Robert460110108
St. Valentine 137011272
All Saints37011674

Game Results

Monday, July 24, 2017

Our Lady of Sorrows - 12, St. Robert - 11 ... Rescheduled from May 24, 2017

Wednesday, July 19, 2017

Our Lady of Sorrows - 4, Transfiguration - 3
St. Valentine 2 - 17, St. Valentine 1 - 6

Monday, July 17, 2017

All Saints - 7, St. Robert - 0
St. Valentine 1 - 18, All Saints - 6 ... Rescheduled from 5-24-2017

Wednesday, July 12, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 15, All Saints - 1
Transfiguration - 25, St. Robert - 9
Our Lady of Sorrows - 18, St. Valentine 1 - 0

Wednesday, June 28, 2017

St. Robert - 9, St. Valentine 2 - 7
St. Valentine 1 - 15, Transfiguration - 7
St. Valentine 2 - 6, St. Robert - 5
Our Lady of Sorrows - 20, All Saints - 7

Monday, June 26, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 16, Our Lady of Sorrows - 10
Our Lady of Sorrows - 6, St. Valentine 2 - 2

Wednesday, June 21, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 6, Transfiguration - 2
St. Valentine 1 - 10, All Saints - 7
St. Robert - 30, Our Lady of Sorrows - 17 ... 2-hour game

Monday, June 19, 2017

All Saints - 8, Transfiguration - 7
St. Robert - 11, St. Valentine 1 - 5

Wednesday, June 14, 2017

Our Lady of Sorrows - 12, Transfiguration - 3
St. Valentine 2 - 9, St. Valentine 1 - 8
All Saints - 13, St. Robert - 12

Wednesday, June 07, 2017

Transfiguration - 15, St. Robert - 12
Our Lady of Sorrows - 10, St. Valentine 1 - 1
St. Valentine 2 - 18, All Saints - 16

Wednesday, May 31, 2017

Our Lady of Sorrows - 9, All Saints - 4
Transfiguration - 18, St. Valentine 1 - 6

Wednesday, May 24, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 6, Transfiguration - 4

Wednesday, May 17, 2017

St. Robert - 9, St. Valentine 1 - 3
Transfiguration - 7, All Saints - 5