2017 League Standings

Last updated on 6-26-2017
TeamWinsLossesTiesRuns AgainstRuns For
St. Valentine 25104657
Our Lady of Sorrows4205664
St. Robert3205374
Transfiguration3405556
All Saints2406353
St. Valentine 11506433

Game Results

Monday, June 26, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 16, Our Lady of Sorrows - 10
Our Lady of Sorrows - 6, St. Valentine 2 - 2

Wednesday, June 21, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 6, Transfiguration - 2
St. Valentine 1 - 10, All Saints - 7
St. Robert - 30, Our Lady of Sorrows - 17 ... 2-hour game

Monday, June 19, 2017

All Saints - 8, Transfiguration - 7
St. Robert - 11, St. Valentine 1 - 5

Wednesday, June 14, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 9, St. Valentine 1 - 8
All Saints - 13, St. Robert - 12
Our Lady of Sorrows - 12, Transfiguration - 3

Wednesday, June 07, 2017

Our Lady of Sorrows - 10, St. Valentine 1 - 1
St. Valentine 2 - 18, All Saints - 16
Transfiguration - 15, St. Robert - 12

Wednesday, May 31, 2017

Our Lady of Sorrows - 9, All Saints - 4
Transfiguration - 18, St. Valentine 1 - 6

Wednesday, May 24, 2017

St. Valentine 2 - 6, Transfiguration - 4
All Saints vs St. Valentine 1 ... Rainout, to be rescheduled

Wednesday, May 17, 2017

St. Robert - 9, St. Valentine 1 - 3
Transfiguration - 7, All Saints - 5